Dagens domare - Skånes Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum

Matcher 2020-02-23
Tid Match Domare
Svenska Cupen, herrar
16:30 Eskilsminne IF - Östersund Domare Andreas Ekberg
Ass. domare 1 Mehmet Culum
Ass. domare 2 Stefan Hallberg
Fjärdedomare Ahmed Al-Kodri
Ligacupen - slut- och finalspel
Ligacupen P19 B7
14:30 Ängelholms FF (P19) - Lerums IS (P19) Domare Dennis Henriksson
Ass. domare 1 Lulzim Meholli
Ass. domare 2 Andreja Tomic
Ligacupen P19 B8
12:00 IFK Hässleholm (P19) - Kristianstad FC (P19) Domare Besart Vilanca
Ass. domare 1 Jimmy Christiansson
Ass. domare 2 Amir Bayat
12:00 Trelleborgs FF (P19) - IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo (P19) Domare Ahmed Mohammed
Ass. domare 1 Markus Dajcman
Ass. domare 2 Bujar Rrahmani
Ligacupen P17 A4
13:00 Malmö FF (P17) - Halmstads BK (P17) Domare Johan Linde
Ass. domare 1 Jeton Gashi
Ass. domare 2 Ali Mohammed
Ligacupen P16 B7
13:00 Eskilsminne IF (P16) - Trelleborgs FF (P16) Domare Filip Kichidis
Ass. domare 1 Thomas Persson
Ass. domare 2 Patrik Jönsson
Träningsmatcher Skåne
Träningsmatcher Helsingborg herrar
14:00 Brunnby FF - Stattena IF A-lag Domare Rasmus Andersson
Träningsmatcher Helsingborg damer
12:00 Eskilsminne DFF - Sjöbo IF Dam Domare Ali Mohammad Sultani
Ass. domare 1 Linus Grube Olsson
Ass. domare 2 Igor Zelic
16:00 Fortuna FF - Tyringe IF Domare Janne Jacobs
Träningsmatcher Helsingborg ungdom man
10:00 Råå IF P15 - Fortuna FF P15 Domare David Petrovic
13:00
(Inställd)
Ramlösa Södra J-lag - IF Lödde U19 Domare Daniel Firulovic
Träningsmatcher Helsingborg ungdom kvinna
14:00 Stattena IF F16 - Helsingör FC F16 Domare Johan Fastberg
Träningsmatcher Lund herrar
12:00 Hörby FF - Askeröds IF Domare Victor Folkesson
Ass. domare 1 Ayberk Öker
Ass. domare 2 Tony Engström
13:30 Lunds FF - Alegria FK Domare Johan Andersson
Ass. domare 1
Ass. domare 2
14:00 Örtofta IS - Lödde FF Domare Rolf Brandt
Träningsmatcher Lund damer
13:00 FC Staffanstorp - Malmö FF Domare Åsa Olsson
Ass. domare 1 Johanna Persson
Ass. domare 2 Agnes Antmar
14:00 GIF Nike - Lunds BOIS Domare Axel Hansson
Ass. domare 1 Gustav Persson
Ass. domare 2 Linus Adler
16:00 Hörby FF - IFK Klagshamn Domare Lukas Johansson
Ass. domare 1 Aleksandar Ristevski
Ass. domare 2 Sean Rouhiainen
16:00 Lunds SK - Spjutstorps IF Domare Adam Karlsson
Ass. domare 1 Hans Lundqvist
Ass. domare 2 Jörgen Schöld
Träningsmatcher Lund ungdom man
13:00 U19 Torns IF P19 - Hässleholms IF Domare Amar Jusic
Ass. domare 1 Mattias Magnusson
Ass. domare 2 Mohamed Ali Rasul