Matcher idag - Skånes Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2017-06-26
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Superettan
19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Brommapojkarna Vångavallen, Trelleborg A-plan
Div 3 Södra Götaland, herrar
19:00 Dösjöbro IF - Lunds SK Dösjöbro IP A-plan
Damallsvenskan
18:30 FC Rosengård - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Malmö IP
U17 Div.1 Södra Götaland
19:00 BK Olympic - IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo Lindängens IP, Malmö
19:00 Ängelholms FF - FK Karlskrona Ängelholms IP A-plan
HA Div.4 Sydvästra
19:00 Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF - BK Höllviken Smygehamns IP
HA Div.5 Östra
19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Sjöbo IF Bäckavallen
HA Div.6 Västra
19:00 Hasslarps BK - FK Bosna Hasslarps IP
HA Div.6 Östra
19:00 Venestad IF - Vinnö IF Vildsvinsvallen
HA Div.6 Sydöstra
19:00 Gröstorps IF - Wollsjö AIF Impevallen
19:00 Sövestads IF - Sankt Olofs IF Sövestads IP
HA Div.7 Norra
19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Verums GoIF Norra Rörums IP
HA Div.7 Sydöstra
19:15 Gylle AIF - Glemmingebro IF Gylle Stadion
HR Div.1
19:00 Eslövs BK - IF Lödde 1 Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
19:00 Tomelilla IF - IFK Malmö FK Tomelilla IP
HR Div.2 Mellersta
19:00 Furulunds IK - Harlösa IF Ljungvalla IP
HR Div.3 Nordvästra B
19:00 Jonstorps IF FK - Strövelstorps GoIF Kullaparken
19:00 Väsby FK - IF Salamis Alströmervallen, Väsby
HR Div.3 Nordöstra A
19:00 Glimåkra IF - Treby IF Trollavallen
19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - IFK Knislinge Hjärsås IP
HR Div.3 Nordöstra B
19:00 Nosaby IF - Kiaby IF Nya Vallbjörka
19:00 Wä IF - Edenryds IF Wä IP
HR Div.3 Nordöstra C
19:00 Everöds IF - Tollarps IF Tallavallen
HR Div.3 Västra
19:00 Billesholms GIF - BK Fram Idrottsparken, Billesholm
19:00 Borstahusens BK - BK Landora Ulkavallen IP
19:00 Fortuna FF 2 - Gantofta IF Örbyvallen
HR Div.3 Mellersta
19:00 Askeröds IF (9m) - Önneköps IF Björkvallen, Önneköp
19:30 Maglasäte IF (9m) - Snogeröds IF/Kungshults IK Svanvallen IP
OB Sydvästra
19:15 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Hyllie IK Hyllie IP konstgräs
DU Kompisligan Skåne Div.2 Nordöstra, vår
19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF (9m) - Vanneberga IF (9m) WO (3 - 0) Värestorps IP
DU Kompisligan Skåne Div.2 Sydöstra, vår
19:00 Hammenhögs IF - Skurups AIF Hamondavallen
HJ Kompisligan Skåne Div.3 Nordöstra, vår
19:00 IFK Osby 3 - Höörs IS Osby IP
P16 Kompisligan Skåne Södra, vår
18:30 Lunnarps BK - Öja FF Lunnarps IP
P15 Kompisligan Skåne Nordvästra A, vår
19:00 Vallåkra IF/Fortuna FF - Ramlösa Södra IF 2 Vallhaga IP
P13 Kompisligan Skåne Nordvästra C2, vår
19:15 Högaborgs BK vit - Ekets GoIF röd (9m) Västergårds IP
P13 Kompisligan Skåne Sydöstra, vår
18:30 Janstorps AIF (9m) - Sankt Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF Kämpavallen IP
19:00 Liga 06 IF (9m) - Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Löderups IP
F15 Kompisligan Skåne Nordvästra A, vår
19:00 Vikens IK - Ängelholms FF (9m) Vikvalla
19:15 Fortuna FF - Munka Ljungby IF Rydebäcks IP
F13 Kompisligan Skåne Nordvästra B, vår
18:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK (9m) - Vikens IK Uggleplan, Perstorp
F13 Kompisligan Skåne Nordöstra B, vår
18:00 IFK Knislinge - Åhus IF (9m) 0 - 3 Helgevallen
F12 Kompisligan Skåne Nordöstra C2, vår
18:00 Åhus IF - IFK Osby 2 Åhus IP