Skytteliga - DA Div.3 Södra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Lisa Karlsson Lilla Torg FF 17 2
Frida Nilsson Lilla Torg FF 16 0
Anna Swärd Vellinge IF 15 0
Elin Svensson Vellinge IF 15 0
Irma Thoresen IK Pandora FF 15 0
Andrea Rosberg Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 14 0
Hager Ramadan FC Rosengård 1917 13 0
Ibadete Hyseni FC Rosengård 1917 13 0
Helena Ögren Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 11 1
Johanna Wallin Svenstorps IF 10 0
Anna Lindell Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 9 0
Emelie Birgersson Wollsjö AIF 8 1
Emma Ekdahl FC Rosengård 1917 8 1
Mathilda Holm IK Pandora FF 8 0
Sanna Andersson Lilla Torg FF 8 0
Caroline Liljeholm Vellinge IF 7 0
Emilia Cindric Hyllie IK 7 0
Felicia Wallin Vellinge IF 7 0
Frida Hansson Svenstorps IF 7 0
My Malmborg IK Pandora FF 7 0
Adelina Bytyqi FC Rosengård 1917 6 0
Alva Hansson Köpingebro IF 6 0
Emma Nielsen Andersson Wollsjö AIF 6 0
Emma Nilsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 6 2
Julia Lindholm Vellinge IF 6 0
Tilda Paulsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 6 0
Alicia Thoresen IK Pandora FF 5 0
Amalia Mahdi Hyllie IK 5 1
Anja Hansson Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 5 1
Emilia Berg Lorentzon Vellinge IF 5 3
Emilia Persson Köpingebro IF 5 0
Emma Lindell Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 5 0
Isabella Helene Lundin NK Croatia 5 0
Jessica Nordqvist Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 5 0
Linnéa Höst Lilla Torg FF 5 0
Rafad Al-Baker Lilla Torg FF 5 0
Sara Axelsson-Schütt Hyllie IK 5 0
Viktoria Nyman NK Croatia 5 1
Dinka Jasarevic NK Croatia 4 0
Linnea Ljungberg Hyllie IK 4 0
Matilda Eriksson Vellinge IF 4 0
Mirelle Olsson IK Pandora FF 4 0
Olivia Sygdziak Hyllie IK 4 0
Rebecca Söderlund Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 4 0
Adelina Alceska FC Rosengård 1917 3 0
Anna Sjökvist Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 3 0
Anneli Linder FC Rosengård 1917 3 0
Annie Nilsson Köpingebro IF 3 0
Celia Tilde Louise Ahlqvist Boltes Lilla Torg FF 3 0
Elif Ömer FC Rosengård 1917 3 0
Emma Johnsson Lilla Torg FF 3 0
Felicia Nilsson Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 3 0
Felicia Svensson Schiller Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 3 0
Glorija Kovac FC Rosengård 1917 3 0
Jenny Sjöstrand FC Rosengård 1917 3 0
Linnéa Kallis Hyllie IK 3 0
Linnea Svensson Vellinge IF 3 0
Olinda Frick Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 3 0
Sara Gemback Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 3 0
Andréa Sjögren Lilla Torg FF 2 0
Angelica Märling Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 2 0
Annie Jönsson Köpingebro IF 2 0
Blerta Bytyqi FC Rosengård 1917 2 0
Elin Ingvarsson Lilla Torg FF 2 0
Emelie Åse Frida Sonesson Lilla Torg FF 2 0
Emma Granstedt Hyllie IK 2 0
Emmi Lilius FC Rosengård 1917 2 0
Ewelina Kruszczynska NK Croatia 2 1
Felicia Patitz Lilla Torg FF 2 0
Inez Eleanor Rizell Hyllie IK 2 0
Josefine Åkesson Wollsjö AIF 2 0
Linnéa Sundqvist Hyllie IK 2 0
Lowis Andersson IK Pandora FF 2 0
Magda Johansson FC Rosengård 1917 2 0
Maria Åkesson NK Croatia 2 0
Matilda Nord Hyllie IK 2 0
Narges Askarzada Hyllie IK 2 0
Tasnim Iskandar FC Rosengård 1917 2 0
Tilda Carlsson Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 2 0
Tilda Johansson Köpingebro IF 2 0
Alexandra Petersdottir Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 1 0
Alice Lundgren Vellinge IF 1 0
Amilia Månsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 1 0
Caroline Åkesson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 1 0
Catarina Nilsson Lilla Torg FF 1 0
Emilia Finström Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Emma Hallonqvist Hyllie IK 1 0
Emma Persson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 1 0
Filippa Bäckvall Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Filippa Sonesson Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Frida Sterner Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Hanna Nilsson NK Croatia 1 0
Jasmine Jönsson Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Jessica Calington Svenstorps IF 1 0
Johanna Jönsson NK Croatia 1 0
Johanna Nilsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 1 0
Johanna Wilson Vellinge IF 1 0
Josefine Berg Lorentzon Vellinge IF 1 0
Julia Svensson Schiller Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 1 0
Lara Einarsdottir Svenstorps IF 1 0
Linn Johansson NK Croatia 1 0
Linn Oberlies Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Louise Gustafsson Svenstorps IF 1 0
Madeleine Engström Wüthrich Vellinge IF 1 0
Madeleine Olin Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Malin Hansson IK Pandora FF 1 0
Malin Lagerqvist IK Pandora FF 1 0
Maria Sjökvist Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 1 0
Moa Öhman NK Croatia 1 0
Molly Åkerberg Hyllie IK 1 0
Märta Larsson Köpingebro IF 1 0
Nasima Nasir Zai NK Croatia 1 0
Paulina Martinsson Hyllie IK 1 0
Rebecca Westerlund Hyllie IK 1 0
Sara Ek Svensson Köpingebro IF 1 0
Selma Sponn Jinnevik Köpingebro IF 1 0
Sheva Othman Rostam Lilla Torg FF 1 0
Siri Jemth Davidsson Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 1 0
Stephanie Beckvid Dalby GIF/Genarps IF 1 0
Stina Holmberg Wollsjö AIF 1 0
Thea Persson Svenstorps IF 1 0
Tilde Björklund IK Pandora FF 1 0
Tindra Axelsson Köpingebro IF 1 0
Titti Andersson Svenstorps IF 1 0
Unni Nilsson FC Rosengård 1917 1 0
Wilma Nilsson IK Pandora FF 1 0
468 14