Statistik - DA Div.3 Nordöstra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Sofia Adler Team Sandby IF 3 0 0 0
Tova Ahlgren Broby IF 18 0 0 3
Cecilia Ahlm Waldén Wä IF 7 0 0 0
Jasmine Albertsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Alexandra Alvarsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 15 0 0 0
Isabella Alvarsson Broby IF 17 0 0 1
Mikaela Alvarsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 9 0 0 3
Hanna Amboldt Team Sandby IF 17 0 0 1
Tina Anderberg Sösdala IF 2 0 0 0
Elin Andersson Sösdala IF 2 0 0 0
Emelie Andersson Sösdala IF 18 1 0 0
Emma Andersson Önnestad BoIF 16 1 0 0
Julia Andersson Broby IF 2 0 0 1
Madeleine Andersson Önnestad BoIF 17 2 1 0
Nadja Andersson Wä IF 17 2 0 20
Agnes Antmar Team Sandby IF 8 2 0 0
Josefine Arildsson Wä IF 17 0 0 6
Anna Arvidsson Sösdala IF 8 0 0 1
Sirin Awad Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 10 0 0 0
Carola Axelsson Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Hanna Bayerlein Hallands Nations FF 12 0 0 3
Maja Bengtsson Tyringe IF 13 0 0 0
Miranda Bengtsson Tyringe IF 17 1 0 0
Rebecca Bengtsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 1 0 5
Camilla Bergmark Hallands Nations FF 16 0 0 6
Frida Bergquist Olsson Hallands Nations FF 15 0 0 2
Josefin Berner Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Malin Bertilsson Sösdala IF 13 0 0 0
Amanda Björk Önnestad BoIF 8 0 0 0
Alice Blixt Team Sandby IF 1 0 0 0
Lizette Blom Tyringe IF 9 0 0 1
Maja Bolin Broby IF 17 0 0 8
Thea Book Önnestad BoIF 5 0 0 0
Alexandra Båghammar Team Sandby IF 4 0 0 0
Cajsa Carlsson Wä IF 15 0 0 0
Linn Carlsson Östanå Bruks IF 18 1 0 1
Mathilda Carlsson Wä IF 18 0 0 3
Nilla Cervin Olsson Tyringe IF 16 1 0 0
Ella Christiansson Rozijan Tyringe IF 15 0 0 0
Alli Claesson Wä IF 15 0 0 0
Annie Dahlberg Sösdala IF 18 2 0 0
Hannah Dahlberg Wä IF 18 2 0 6
Tindra Dahlström Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 16 1 0 6
Malin Danielsson Önnestad BoIF 13 0 0 3
Felicia Dionisio Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 13 1 0 0
Sofie Ek Johnsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 1 0 0
Veronica Ekstrand Tyringe IF 17 3 0 0
Ida Ekström Broby IF 17 0 0 0
Therese Engblom Önnestad BoIF 17 0 1 13
Annie Engel Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 11 0 0 4
Alma Eriksson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 1 0 4
Therese Eriksson Önnestad BoIF 16 1 0 4
Tova Eriksson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 17 0 0 0
Ida Espersson Team Sandby IF 4 0 0 0
Lina Flink Broby IF 13 0 0 2
Åse-Marie Fridh Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Linda Fritzson Östanå Bruks IF 12 0 0 1
Sandra Fritzson Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 2
Julia Fält Önnestad BoIF 18 0 0 1
Alexandra Glimbrink Broby IF 15 1 0 1
Johanna Gnebner Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 2
Sofie Gren Sösdala IF 6 0 0 0
Signe Grip Team Sandby IF 6 0 0 0
Anna Gumabon Hallands Nations FF 8 0 0 0
Emilia Gustafsson Hallands Nations FF 13 0 0 2
Emma Gustafsson Team Sandby IF 1 0 0 0
Isabella Gustafsson Önnestad BoIF 11 0 0 0
Louise Gustafsson Tyringe IF 16 1 0 16
Madeleine Gustavsson Broby IF 17 0 0 0
Kattinka Haans Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 0
Tamarrah Haans Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 0
Elisabet Hagelin Hallands Nations FF 14 0 0 1
Ellen Hagström Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Samrawit Dagne Hall Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 4 0 0 2
Jonna Hamrin Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 1 0 0 0
Thilda Hansson Tyringe IF 17 0 0 0
Emelie Hartmeyer Broby IF 14 0 0 5
Caroline Hedlund Sösdala IF 18 0 0 2
Maria Hemberg Sösdala IF 14 0 0 0
Elin Henningsson Team Sandby IF 15 0 0 0
Ellinor Henriksson Tyringe IF 17 0 0 4
Emelie Henriksson Hagberg Sösdala IF 13 1 0 0
Linn Hubertsson Östanå Bruks IF 2 0 0 0
Annie Håkansson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 1 0 0 0
Fredrica Håkansson Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Ronja Håkansson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 15 0 0 2
Klara Höög Hallands Nations FF 9 0 0 5
Anna Jaworska Wä IF 7 0 0 0
Anna Jaworska Wä IF 5 0 0 0
Anna Jaworska Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 0
Tilda Jeppsson Wä IF 16 0 0 7
Ida Johannesson Sösdala IF 16 0 0 0
Emilia Johansson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 3 0 0 0
Tilda Johansson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 14 0 0 2
Amanda Johnsson Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Emelie Johnsson Wä IF 12 0 0 8
Ina Johnsson Hallands Nations FF 3 0 0 0
Linnea Johnsson Wä IF 11 0 0 9
Sandra Jonasson Broby IF 17 0 0 6
Clara Jonsson Hallands Nations FF 13 0 0 0
Tilda Josefsson Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 1
Stina Josephson Hallands Nations FF 15 1 0 6
Caroline Jägenstedt Sösdala IF 5 0 0 1
Nellie Järvinen Broby IF 16 4 0 0
Dani Jönsson Tyringe IF 17 0 0 0
Jenny Jönsson Sösdala IF 9 0 0 0
Johanna Jönsson Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 0
Kajsa Jönsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 1 0 0 0
Linnéa Jönsson Tyringe IF 16 2 0 0
Olivia Jönsson Team Sandby IF 3 0 0 0
Rebecca Jönsson Östanå Bruks IF 6 0 0 0
Ida Kallberg Wä IF 1 0 0 1
Ellen Karlsson Östanå Bruks IF 16 0 0 4
Fanny Karlsson Tyringe IF 1 0 0 0
Johanna Karlsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 13 0 0 0
Minna Karlsson Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 2
Tindra Karlsson Team Sandby IF 10 0 0 0
Anna Knutsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 16 1 0 1
Inez Krusevall Sösdala IF 6 0 0 0
Julia Kwapisz Hallands Nations FF 10 0 0 1
Isabelle Larsson Hallands Nations FF 11 0 0 0
Matilda Larsson Wä IF 18 0 0 3
Nellie Larsson Sösdala IF 12 2 0 1
Therese Larsson Sösdala IF 11 0 0 2
Therese Larsson Tyringe IF 13 0 0 2
Tilda Leander Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 1
Sandra Lind Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 17 0 0 5
Nellie Linde Tyringe IF 2 0 0 0
Isabella Lindell Team Sandby IF 1 0 0 0
Olivia Lindenberg Persson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 15 0 0 0
Rebecca Lindroth Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 2
Ida Lindström Önnestad BoIF 5 0 0 0
Antonia Ljunggren Wä IF 13 0 0 3
Carolin Ljungqvist Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 0
Moa Lovén Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 10 0 0 1
Felice Lundgren Team Sandby IF 11 0 0 4
Ellinor Lundström Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Isabella Lövgren Sösdala IF 15 0 0 6
Victoria Lövgren Sösdala IF 5 0 0 0
Amanda Lövkvist Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 0 0 0
Elin Malm Team Sandby IF 18 0 0 0
Hanna Malm Team Sandby IF 18 1 0 3
Linn Malm Sösdala IF 10 0 0 5
Ida Malmström Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Adina Martinsson Löf Hallands Nations FF 16 1 0 1
Matilda Mikaelsdotter Persson Wä IF 13 1 0 0
Erika Mjärdestam Östanå Bruks IF 11 0 0 4
My Modig Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 16 0 0 1
Cecilia Nilsson Sösdala IF 18 0 0 0
Emilia Nilsson Broby IF 18 0 0 0
Hanna Nilsson Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Jonna Nilsson Östanå Bruks IF 17 1 0 0
Jonna Nilsson Tyringe IF 11 0 0 0
Michelle Nilsson Sösdala IF 17 3 0 2
Sandra Nilsson Önnestad BoIF 18 0 0 18
Sanna Nilsson Sösdala IF 9 0 0 0
Ulrika Nilsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 1 0 0 0
Linnea Nissen Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Moa Nordgren Team Sandby IF 18 0 0 0
Moa Nordlund Broby IF 14 0 0 0
Marie Norrman Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 4 0 1 0
Cornelia Nylander Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 0 0 0
Gudny Björk Odinsdottir Önnestad BoIF 10 0 0 4
Charlotte Olofsson Östanå Bruks IF 8 0 0 0
Ellen Olofsson Wä IF 13 0 0 0
Emelie Olofsson Hallands Nations FF 13 0 0 0
Annie Olsson Broby IF 8 0 0 1
Emelie Olsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 0 0 0
Emma Olsson Wä IF 6 0 0 0
Jennifer Olsson Tyringe IF 11 0 0 0
Linnea Olsson Hallands Nations FF 14 1 0 1
My Olsson Östanå Bruks IF 17 1 0 2
Saga Olsson Tyringe IF 16 0 0 0
Thilda Olsson Tyringe IF 14 0 0 1
Josefin Oscarsson Östanå Bruks IF 16 1 0 1
Sara Ottosson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 1 0 0
Mynta Persmark Team Sandby IF 5 0 0 0
Emma Persson Sösdala IF 1 0 0 0
Emmie Persson Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 0
Erica Persson Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 0
Julia Persson Team Sandby IF 18 0 0 0
Linnéa Persson Team Sandby IF 18 1 0 1
Moa Persson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 13 1 0 8
Wilma Persson Broby IF 17 0 0 0
Johanna Petersson Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 1
Linnea Petersson Broby IF 18 0 0 1
Moa Pettersson Wä IF 16 0 0 0
Elisabeth Pragner Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 14 0 0 10
Wilma Pylkkönen Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 7 0 0 0
Emma Ida Marie Rapp Rubensson Önnestad BoIF 15 1 0 3
Ronja Richter Tyringe IF 1 0 0 0
Linnea Ringdahl Lindström Önnestad BoIF 18 1 0 0
Felicia Risberg Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 17 1 0 4
Angelica Rojler Carlsson Broby IF 1 0 0 0
Mija Sabaliauskaite Broby IF 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Sahlén Hallands Nations FF 5 0 0 0
Julia Samuelsson Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 0
Nelly Sand Östanå Bruks IF 17 0 0 12
Martina Sandström Önnestad BoIF 3 0 0 2
Lina Schuller Östanå Bruks IF 14 0 0 6
Linnea Sjödahl Hallands Nations FF 11 0 0 0
Wendela Sjöström Hallands Nations FF 17 0 0 3
Vilja Skansfelt Önnestad BoIF 3 0 0 0
Samila Smajlagic Broby IF 1 1 0 0
Matilda Stigsson Östanå Bruks IF 11 0 0 1
Frida Strand Sösdala IF 6 0 0 8
Nea Strömdahl Tyringe IF 16 0 0 0
Nellie Ståhl Team Sandby IF 4 0 0 0
Lisa Stålberg Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Linnea Svantesson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 5 0 0 1
Matilda Svantesson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 6 0 0 0
Emma Svensson Team Sandby IF 4 1 0 0
Emma Svensson Broby IF 15 0 0 11
Josefine Svensson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 7
Lina Svensson Wä IF 10 0 0 3
Lovisa Svensson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Maja Svensson Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 1
Moa Svensson Wä IF 13 0 0 0
Molly Svärd Sösdala IF 8 0 0 0
Camilla Sånesson Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Nellie Söderberg Broby IF 1 0 0 0
Sara Trulsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 0 0 0
Ida Trygg Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 10 0 0 0
Doreen Alma Walles Sösdala IF 7 0 0 0
Julia Wedenell Östanå Bruks IF 6 1 0 2
Julia Welin Hallands Nations FF 6 0 0 2
Elin Welinder Wä IF 14 0 0 0
Erika Wennberg Östanå Bruks IF 14 1 0 29
Sofia Wennberg Östanå Bruks IF 17 0 0 2
Majken Wetterling Team Sandby IF 17 2 0 8
Minna Wetterling Team Sandby IF 14 1 0 3
Tove Wirén Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 16 0 0 1
Linnéa Wittink Önnestad BoIF 2 0 0 0
Emeli Åberg Östanå Bruks IF 10 0 0 1
Jonna Åberg Team Sandby IF 16 0 0 0
Lova Åberg Broby IF 16 1 0 5
Annie Åkesson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 11 1 0 0
Moa Österberg Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 7 1 0 0