Statistik - DA Div.3 Nordöstra

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Madeleine Andersson Önnestad BoIF 17 2 1 0
Marie Norrman Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 4 0 1 0
Therese Engblom Önnestad BoIF 17 0 1 13
Nellie Järvinen Broby IF 16 4 0 0
Veronica Ekstrand Tyringe IF 17 3 0 0
Michelle Nilsson Sösdala IF 17 3 0 2
Nadja Andersson Wä IF 17 2 0 20
Nellie Larsson Sösdala IF 12 2 0 1
Linnéa Jönsson Tyringe IF 16 2 0 0
Hannah Dahlberg Wä IF 18 2 0 6
Annie Dahlberg Sösdala IF 18 2 0 0
Majken Wetterling Team Sandby IF 17 2 0 8
Agnes Antmar Team Sandby IF 8 2 0 0
Emma Ida Marie Rapp Rubensson Önnestad BoIF 15 1 0 3
Jonna Nilsson Östanå Bruks IF 17 1 0 0
Erika Wennberg Östanå Bruks IF 14 1 0 29
Josefin Oscarsson Östanå Bruks IF 16 1 0 1
Emelie Henriksson Hagberg Sösdala IF 13 1 0 0
Emelie Andersson Sösdala IF 18 1 0 0
Therese Eriksson Önnestad BoIF 16 1 0 4
Linnea Olsson Hallands Nations FF 14 1 0 1
Julia Wedenell Östanå Bruks IF 6 1 0 2
Linn Carlsson Östanå Bruks IF 18 1 0 1
Sara Ottosson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 1 0 0
Rebecca Bengtsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 1 0 5
Alexandra Glimbrink Broby IF 15 1 0 1
Louise Gustafsson Tyringe IF 16 1 0 16
Sofie Ek Johnsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 1 0 0
Matilda Mikaelsdotter Persson Wä IF 13 1 0 0
Emma Andersson Önnestad BoIF 16 1 0 0
Samila Smajlagic Broby IF 1 1 0 0
Annie Åkesson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 11 1 0 0
Emma Svensson Team Sandby IF 4 1 0 0
Adina Martinsson Löf Hallands Nations FF 16 1 0 1
Anna Knutsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 16 1 0 1
Moa Persson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 13 1 0 8
Moa Österberg Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 7 1 0 0
Felicia Dionisio Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 13 1 0 0
My Olsson Östanå Bruks IF 17 1 0 2
Stina Josephson Hallands Nations FF 15 1 0 6
Minna Wetterling Team Sandby IF 14 1 0 3
Lova Åberg Broby IF 16 1 0 5
Hanna Malm Team Sandby IF 18 1 0 3
Tindra Dahlström Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 16 1 0 6
Felicia Risberg Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 17 1 0 4
Alma Eriksson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 1 0 4
Linnea Ringdahl Lindström Önnestad BoIF 18 1 0 0
Miranda Bengtsson Tyringe IF 17 1 0 0
Linnéa Persson Team Sandby IF 18 1 0 1
Nilla Cervin Olsson Tyringe IF 16 1 0 0
Åse-Marie Fridh Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Camilla Sånesson Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Madeleine Gustavsson Broby IF 17 0 0 0
Sandra Jonasson Broby IF 17 0 0 6
Lina Schuller Östanå Bruks IF 14 0 0 6
Tina Anderberg Sösdala IF 2 0 0 0
Emeli Åberg Östanå Bruks IF 10 0 0 1
Linn Hubertsson Östanå Bruks IF 2 0 0 0
Caroline Hedlund Sösdala IF 18 0 0 2
Malin Danielsson Önnestad BoIF 13 0 0 3
Sofia Wennberg Östanå Bruks IF 17 0 0 2
Anna Arvidsson Sösdala IF 8 0 0 1
Carola Axelsson Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Josefin Berner Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Amanda Johnsson Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
My Modig Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 16 0 0 1
Erika Mjärdestam Östanå Bruks IF 11 0 0 4
Ulrika Nilsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 1 0 0 0
Ida Malmström Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Sandra Fritzson Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 2
Carolin Ljungqvist Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 0
Sandra Nilsson Önnestad BoIF 18 0 0 18
Cornelia Nylander Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 0 0 0
Tove Wirén Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 16 0 0 1
Lizette Blom Tyringe IF 9 0 0 1
Rebecca Jönsson Östanå Bruks IF 6 0 0 0
Isabella Gustafsson Önnestad BoIF 11 0 0 0
Mikaela Alvarsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 9 0 0 3
Sanna Nilsson Sösdala IF 9 0 0 0
Ronja Håkansson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 15 0 0 2
Annie Håkansson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 1 0 0 0
Annie Engel Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 11 0 0 4
Matilda Stigsson Östanå Bruks IF 11 0 0 1
Johanna Gnebner Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 2
Hanna Bayerlein Hallands Nations FF 12 0 0 3
Martina Sandström Önnestad BoIF 3 0 0 2
Julia Andersson Broby IF 2 0 0 1
Charlotte Olofsson Östanå Bruks IF 8 0 0 0
Fredrica Håkansson Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Johanna Karlsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 13 0 0 0
Johanna Jönsson Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 0
Josefine Arildsson Wä IF 17 0 0 6
Jenny Jönsson Sösdala IF 9 0 0 0
Sofie Gren Sösdala IF 6 0 0 0
Angelica Rojler Carlsson Broby IF 1 0 0 0
Ellen Hagström Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Linn Malm Sösdala IF 10 0 0 5
Camilla Bergmark Hallands Nations FF 16 0 0 6
Wendela Sjöström Hallands Nations FF 17 0 0 3
Elin Andersson Sösdala IF 2 0 0 0
Ellinor Henriksson Tyringe IF 17 0 0 4
Jonna Hamrin Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 1 0 0 0
Lisa Stålberg Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Moa Pettersson Wä IF 16 0 0 0
Sandra Lind Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 17 0 0 5
Malin Bertilsson Sösdala IF 13 0 0 0
Inez Krusevall Sösdala IF 6 0 0 0
Klara Höög Hallands Nations FF 9 0 0 5
Isabelle Larsson Hallands Nations FF 11 0 0 0
Anna Jaworska Wä IF 7 0 0 0
Anna Jaworska Wä IF 5 0 0 0
Anna Jaworska Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 0
Linnea Sjödahl Hallands Nations FF 11 0 0 0
Tilda Josefsson Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 1
Lina Svensson Wä IF 10 0 0 3
Ina Johnsson Hallands Nations FF 3 0 0 0
Julia Samuelsson Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 0
Therese Larsson Sösdala IF 11 0 0 2
Dani Jönsson Tyringe IF 17 0 0 0
Elisabeth Pragner Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 14 0 0 10
Emilia Gustafsson Hallands Nations FF 13 0 0 2
Annie Olsson Broby IF 8 0 0 1
Nelly Sand Östanå Bruks IF 17 0 0 12
Maja Svensson Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 1
Moa Lovén Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 10 0 0 1
Julia Fält Önnestad BoIF 18 0 0 1
Emmie Persson Östanå Bruks IF 18 0 0 0
Johanna Petersson Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 1
Elin Welinder Wä IF 14 0 0 0
Linnéa Wittink Önnestad BoIF 2 0 0 0
Emelie Hartmeyer Broby IF 14 0 0 5
Alexandra Alvarsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 15 0 0 0
Jasmine Albertsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Hanna Nilsson Önnestad BoIF 1 0 0 0
Gudny Björk Odinsdottir Önnestad BoIF 10 0 0 4
Matilda Larsson Wä IF 18 0 0 3
Elisabet Hagelin Hallands Nations FF 14 0 0 1
Josefine Svensson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 7
Frida Bergquist Olsson Hallands Nations FF 15 0 0 2
Emma Svensson Broby IF 15 0 0 11
Lina Flink Broby IF 13 0 0 2
Tova Ahlgren Broby IF 18 0 0 3
Olivia Lindenberg Persson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 15 0 0 0
Isabella Alvarsson Broby IF 17 0 0 1
Moa Svensson Wä IF 13 0 0 0
Amanda Björk Önnestad BoIF 8 0 0 0
Mathilda Carlsson Wä IF 18 0 0 3
Caroline Jägenstedt Sösdala IF 5 0 0 1
Isabella Lindell Team Sandby IF 1 0 0 0
Cajsa Carlsson Wä IF 15 0 0 0
Emelie Olsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 0 0 0
Jennifer Olsson Tyringe IF 11 0 0 0
Anna Gumabon Hallands Nations FF 8 0 0 0
Rebecca Lindroth Önnestad BoIF 17 0 0 2
Emma Olsson Wä IF 6 0 0 0
Fanny Karlsson Tyringe IF 1 0 0 0
Clara Jonsson Hallands Nations FF 13 0 0 0
Wilma Persson Broby IF 17 0 0 0
Julia Welin Hallands Nations FF 6 0 0 2
Cecilia Nilsson Sösdala IF 18 0 0 0
Moa Nordlund Broby IF 14 0 0 0
Nellie Söderberg Broby IF 1 0 0 0
Vilja Skansfelt Önnestad BoIF 3 0 0 0
Julia Kwapisz Hallands Nations FF 10 0 0 1
Alli Claesson Wä IF 15 0 0 0
Emilia Johansson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 3 0 0 0
Isabella Lövgren Sösdala IF 15 0 0 6
Emelie Olofsson Hallands Nations FF 13 0 0 0
Tilda Leander Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 1
Tilda Jeppsson Wä IF 16 0 0 7
Emelie Johnsson Wä IF 12 0 0 8
Antonia Ljunggren Wä IF 13 0 0 3
Ellen Olofsson Wä IF 13 0 0 0
Amanda Lövkvist Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 18 0 0 0
Samrawit Dagne Hall Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 4 0 0 2
Sara Trulsson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 3 0 0 0
Alice Blixt Team Sandby IF 1 0 0 0
Emma Gustafsson Team Sandby IF 1 0 0 0
Lovisa Svensson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Linnea Svantesson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 5 0 0 1
Kajsa Jönsson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 1 0 0 0
Erica Persson Hallands Nations FF 2 0 0 0
Lovisa Sahlén Hallands Nations FF 5 0 0 0
Victoria Lövgren Sösdala IF 5 0 0 0
Jonna Nilsson Tyringe IF 11 0 0 0
Thilda Olsson Tyringe IF 14 0 0 1
Ida Trygg Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 10 0 0 0
Molly Svärd Sösdala IF 8 0 0 0
Felice Lundgren Team Sandby IF 11 0 0 4
Olivia Jönsson Team Sandby IF 3 0 0 0
Ida Lindström Önnestad BoIF 5 0 0 0
Alexandra Båghammar Team Sandby IF 4 0 0 0
Tilda Johansson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 14 0 0 2
Sirin Awad Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 10 0 0 0
Ellinor Lundström Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 18 0 0 0
Mija Sabaliauskaite Broby IF 1 0 0 0
Maria Hemberg Sösdala IF 14 0 0 0
Ellen Karlsson Östanå Bruks IF 16 0 0 4
Linnea Petersson Broby IF 18 0 0 1
Frida Strand Sösdala IF 6 0 0 8
Maja Bolin Broby IF 17 0 0 8
Linda Fritzson Östanå Bruks IF 12 0 0 1
Moa Nordgren Team Sandby IF 18 0 0 0
Elin Henningsson Team Sandby IF 15 0 0 0
Sofia Adler Team Sandby IF 3 0 0 0
Emilia Nilsson Broby IF 18 0 0 0
Wilma Pylkkönen Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 7 0 0 0
Elin Malm Team Sandby IF 18 0 0 0
Tova Eriksson Hanaskogs IS/IFK Knislinge 17 0 0 0
Hanna Amboldt Team Sandby IF 17 0 0 1
Ella Christiansson Rozijan Tyringe IF 15 0 0 0
Ida Johannesson Sösdala IF 16 0 0 0
Ida Kallberg Wä IF 1 0 0 1
Emma Persson Sösdala IF 1 0 0 0
Minna Karlsson Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 2
Tindra Karlsson Team Sandby IF 10 0 0 0
Tamarrah Haans Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 0
Kattinka Haans Team Sandby IF 2 0 0 0
Ida Espersson Team Sandby IF 4 0 0 0
Matilda Svantesson Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 6 0 0 0
Jonna Åberg Team Sandby IF 16 0 0 0
Mynta Persmark Team Sandby IF 5 0 0 0
Thilda Hansson Tyringe IF 17 0 0 0
Maja Bengtsson Tyringe IF 13 0 0 0
Linnea Nissen Hallands Nations FF 1 0 0 0
Ida Ekström Broby IF 17 0 0 0
Julia Persson Team Sandby IF 18 0 0 0
Therese Larsson Tyringe IF 13 0 0 2
Nellie Linde Tyringe IF 2 0 0 0
Linnea Johnsson Wä IF 11 0 0 9
Signe Grip Team Sandby IF 6 0 0 0
Saga Olsson Tyringe IF 16 0 0 0
Nea Strömdahl Tyringe IF 16 0 0 0
Ronja Richter Tyringe IF 1 0 0 0
Nellie Ståhl Team Sandby IF 4 0 0 0
Thea Book Önnestad BoIF 5 0 0 0
Doreen Alma Walles Sösdala IF 7 0 0 0
Cecilia Ahlm Waldén Wä IF 7 0 0 0